Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 71 points
  2. Suhas - 61 points
  3. Intense - 51 points
  4. Rahul - 51 points
  5. Seinfeld - 47 points
  6. romelow8 - 44 points
  7. Ajay - 41 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 33 points
  9. Roman - 31 points
  10. shah - 26 points
  11. mr.hola - 25 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. SSk - 16 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 14 points
  15. Sandeep - 12 points
  16. Lambodar - 12 points
  17. karan khan - 10 points
  18. Sanal - 9 points
  19. abbie - 9 points
  20. Santosh - 9 points
  21. God Father - 9 points
  22. nitesh singh - 8 points
  23. Grand Nova - 6 points
  24. being_tanveer - 5 points
  25. Raghib - 5 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
151 views

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=vU6A1jpe5k8

Views - 11,049,206 & counting

Likes - 100,026 & counting

in Movies by All Time best! (266k points)
97% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Great... eagerly waiting for the trailer and 2nd teaser with Anushka.

by Editor (88.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

any information abou t trailer

KB release hoga

by Assistant Director (50.3k points)
0 votes

kitne time me 11mn views ??

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
0

6 1/2 days, shayad