">
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
125 views
Today krk said Fan washout on monday only 4.75cr.
.
Our Zabra Fans so angry and giving accuses like this - "Indian Box Office Collection is inversely proportional to the quality of the movies"
.
So Zabra fans indirectly called 3 idiots, Bajrangi Bhaijaan and PK have zero quality. And Fan has 100% quality.
in Movies by Assistant Director (40.3k points)
72% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

Some SRKians saying " This movie is beyond numbers... its for #intelligentaudience " poor SRKians

by Camera Operator (8.8k points)
+1 vote

Even masala shetty film did just 125cr lol............

by Second Unit Director (77.4k points)