Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,965 questions

251,379 answers

307,663 comments

396 users

Zabra fans - Indian BO collection is inversely proportional to the quality of the movie. So they called 3 idiots, BB, PK have zero quality.

+4 votes
127 views
Today krk said Fan washout on monday only 4.75cr.
.
Our Zabra Fans so angry and giving accuses like this - "Indian Box Office Collection is inversely proportional to the quality of the movies"
.
So Zabra fans indirectly called 3 idiots, Bajrangi Bhaijaan and PK have zero quality. And Fan has 100% quality.
asked Apr 18, 2016 in Movie Discussions by Rocsky Unit Manager (32,546 points)
24% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

Some SRKians saying " This movie is beyond numbers... its for #intelligentaudience " poor SRKians

answered Apr 18, 2016 by Tushar Camera Operator (8,845 points)
+1 vote

Even masala shetty film did just 125cr lol............

answered Apr 18, 2016 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (76,929 points)