Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
276 views
in Movies by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
1 flag
0

dhoom 3 bhi add kar deta

7 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Ab aap bhi srk ko troll kar rahe hai prdp se fan ko compare karke...

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Judging by boxoffice, prdp was better than every srk movie except CE

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
+5 votes

salman as a prem anyday better than srk

always

by Assistant Director (49k points)
+4 votes

Ye bi koi puchne ki baat hain lol.Ofcourse SRK and Fan way better.

by Star (149k points) 1 flag
+4 votes

Sunny paji in Teesri ankh, I luv NY, Khuda kasam, YPD-2,

by Editor (86.3k points)
+3 votes

Fan & SRK is way better.

by Production Accountant (21.5k points)
+2 votes

well prdp was a crap film still it will collect 2 times more than fan...aukad of srk spotted in this .... ab dubara mat puchna phir bezati hogi uncle

by Unit Manager (32k points)
0

sun playboy ek question tha...salman ki next film ke script ke liye kaunsi south indian film ka dvd use hoga?Plz find out..

0

bhootnath...beta tu ye question sab puchna chodde aur theatre mae jake fan dekh kahi next week se theatre se na nikal de... srk aas lagaye baita hoga mere 3.6 b fans ayenge twitter facebook forum se nikal ayenge. fan ko blockbuster banage... mere fans ayenge...

0

Beta Maine yeh question poocha bhi nahi hai. ..Tu ghar mein baith aur hum saath saath hai dekh......salman ke fans toh bodygyards ke jaise bhi bb bana dete aur jail ho ko classic. .

0

playboy ek question tha... ye koan bhoot ne pucha tha... oh tu
khud bhootnath hai....

...