• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+4 votes
286 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Salman well deserved.... good to see Sunny paji in the list.

answered by Executive Producer (64.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Paaji in Top 10........................Ole Ole

answered by All Time best! (283k points)
+1 vote

Well I say in Saxenaji Ishtyle...

answered by Second Unit Director (79.8k points)
+1 vote

Srk nd akki in top 3 badiya. .....

answered by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
...