Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,342 answers

304,874 comments

396 users

Salman Khan is no.1 across markets and audience segments; Aamir Khan has lost more than 50% popularity share in the last one year - ORMAX (March 2016)

+4 votes
287 views

asked Apr 16, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,198 points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Salman well deserved.... good to see Sunny paji in the list.

answered Apr 16, 2016 by Agan Executive Producer (64,726 points)
selected Apr 18, 2016 by suhas
+1 vote

Paaji in Top 10........................Ole Ole

answered Apr 16, 2016 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,086 points)
+1 vote

Well I say in Saxenaji Ishtyle...

answered Apr 16, 2016 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,708 points)
+1 vote

Srk nd akki in top 3 badiya. .....

answered Apr 16, 2016 by Bhootnathh Unit Manager (37,616 points)
...