Logging in Errors

Fan Overseas: Thu plus Fri $ 2.7 million [₹ 17.93 cr] - Taran

+2 votes
297 views
#Fan Overseas: Thu   Fri $ 2.7 million [₹ 17.93 cr]
https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/721303256186523648?p=v
asked Apr 16, 2016 in General by Rocsky Unit Manager (32,108 points)
23% Accept Rate

2.7 +2.2+2.1=$7m.....................

Its Certainly; $600k + $2.1mn + $2.8mn + $2mn : $7.5mn plus.

4 Answers

+2 votes

Heading for 6-7m$ weekend . Average at best for SRK movie overseas . Heading for 120-130cr worldwide weekend . Lets see if it does 300cr worldwide

answered Apr 16, 2016 by Salmirk Assistant Director (41,646 points)
All time Top 10 Overseas Opening day collection, FAN ranked 7th position ! Read more
+2 votes

18cr is very goid like this movie

answered Apr 16, 2016 by ahsan007 Location Manager (5,802 points)
+2 votes

Very good collection.Weekend should be around $8 mil.Great going.

answered Apr 16, 2016 by Sanal Star (142,683 points)
+1 vote

Okay... so...
2.7
+
2.7
+

3.1

8.5 mn weekend. Excellent...!!.. hopefully lil more

answered Apr 16, 2016 by Agan Executive Producer (64,686 points)