• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+5 votes
211 views
asked in General by Producer (114k points)
69% Accept Rate
0

hehe......koi roko arvind ko aaj Fan ko 5 star dila kar rahega ye

0

Happy to see u so excited abt good review and exceptional performance of srk rather than boxoffice

0

Keep it up Arvind.Jabra fan hain!

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Actually. ... its... 3.00 /5.00
0.5 extra for performance. ... he he.
I am very happy... the baap of acting is back.
Expression king is back.
Not like others who gave same expression in every films...even in poster.
BO ko maro goli.... enjoy... FAN.
Damn excited to watch it.

answered by Executive Producer (64.3k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Except Srk acting. Whole fan movie is bakwaar. Boring... 2.5/5 for Srk

answered by Unit Manager (31.7k points)
+1

Haters are shocked..... hahahaha....

0

Rehnde....... Tu Nahi Samjega.

0 votes

bwahahhahahahaha pura media khareed liya par ,phir be, universal acclaim k sath one of the biggest flops ever. Fan

answered by Star (145k points)