Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 140 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 104 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 81 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  13. Seinfeld - 71 points
  14. shah - 70 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sanal - 31 points
  23. God Father - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
475 views
...i was also worried as i follow krk boxoffice....bt smtimes gaplu krk sir gives reviews widout watching d film......haHA....
https://twitter.com/kamaalrkhan/status/720540933197049856
in General by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

...i mean he completed uae show n he was in india after 40 mins.....haHA......

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

But I don't see KRK in the picture which is supposed to be India. I live in USA and if I post a pic from India will that mean I am in India?

by Editor (88.3k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I think he is there in Dubai..This pic might be take and send to him some of his friend or staf.

by Director (133k points)
0

....yeahh can b true bt v can't rule thiz possibility out too......

+3 votes

bahut chinta ki vishay baan gayi.... krk ke tweet se.

by Executive Producer (65k points)
+1 vote

Shhhhhh he is KRK he can do anything. May be he had super natural power..

by Art Director (2.8k points)
0

+1 from my side
waiting for some more reviews

0 votes

Waiting for his next tweet about, 'my Technician or editor or cameraman are not well or Internet working slow, so can not upload Fan review Video today, upload it tomorrow'. & till then he will watch it tomorrow & then review, like always he does...!!@

by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
0 votes

oy duffer idiot thik se picture dekh he will review it on fame tomorrow 4 pm nt today

by Location Manager (6.4k points)