All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+4 votes
128 views

asked in Movies by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Very impressive poster.It has potential to be a hit for Shahid.

answered by Star (159k points)
selected by
+1 vote

WOW. Drugs Di Maa Di I Am Impressed. Surprise Hit Of Year.

answered by Super-star (173k points)
Here is Kareena's 1st look poster from Udta Punjab.Views?