Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,989 questions

247,116 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

Priyanka Chopra photoshoot for Esquire...

+5 votes
281 views

asked Mar 22, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,651 points)
99% Accept Rate

Something wrong with her nose and upper lips.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

answered Mar 22, 2016 by Irdwhelp Editor (81,414 points)
selected Mar 23, 2016 by suhas
+1 vote

Priyanka's looking super hot as usual.

answered Mar 22, 2016 by Sanal Star (141,652 points)
0 votes

Boring figure......................

answered Mar 22, 2016 by Agan Executive Producer (64,506 points)
...