Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,942 comments

396 users

Which avtar of hrithik roshan you like the most?

+6 votes
117 views

enter image description here

asked Oct 15, 2013 in Old by Deleted User Id - 0
edited Oct 16, 2013 by Zin

ok....
ye toh bata de konsa avtar sabse acha lagta hai

answer de chuka hu................

+1 ....bhi kar chuka hun....bye gd nght going to sllllleeeeppp

what was your username in ibodb???

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

As a hrithik fan all his looks are great for me and all have big contribution in me becoming a die-hard fan of his and the best one is dhoom 2 look Imo that is the best any indian actor has looked in a film...

answered Oct 16, 2013 by naya yug Director (130,271 points)
selected Oct 16, 2013 by
+2 votes

If i have to pick only one it has to be Hrithik from Guzaarish enter image description here

answered Oct 16, 2013 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,364 points)
edited Jul 21, 2014 by dipokbarman
+1 vote

I really liked his look in crazy 4 title song, especially his hair style, his hair used to ride forward whenever he shook his head

answered Oct 16, 2013 by Charlie runkle™ Director (120,803 points)
+1 vote

I liked him Dhoom 2 he was very Stylish

answered Oct 16, 2013 by Ajay90 Production Accountant (27,693 points)
0 votes

Guzaarish walah!

Courtesy : NavoArsenal

answered Oct 16, 2013 by Zin Assistant Director (48,182 points)