Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
73 views
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Just outstanding. And I consider it as a treat for my birthday that is also on 8th April. Really loved its so lively CGI. And Damn dialogue delivery of Priyanka Chopra, so confident and divinely.
.
I'll definitely try to watch it.
In Hindi, of course.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
selected by
0

@Ankit bhai i vl dedicate a song for U...
Teri Galiyan teri galiyan sab ko bhaye teri galiyan... guess the song connection to U...

0

Nah.. Didn't get it. Personally, I didn't like Teri Galiyyan video choreography. It was so poor and so fake visuals like it was done by some noob vfx company. Overall, it was cheap. Just look at that butterfly flying or that that evening beach scene or that see's water shining. Everything is so fake.

0

Bhai the singer is Ankit tiwari n ur name too is Ankit...

0 votes

Most of the times, original English version is best one to watch a Hollywood movie, but this Hindi dub cast is terrific, I'm now confused that in which version should I experience it, if showtimings are good then I can watch it in both versions but still which one to watch first.......

by Mega Star (213k points)
...