+2 votes
137 views
asked in Movies by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Excellent. Can't wait for this one to hit cinema halls.

answered by Production Accountant (20.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

........

answered by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
0 votes

Hindi dubbing is good in the trailer, I've been waiting for this film since 3 years, eagerly waiting for 25th March will watch it in theatre no matter what happens...

answered by Assistant Director (46.4k points)