Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
112 views
I really like Akshay Kumar. He is one of the very few persons with whom I genuinely love to spend time with, says Rocky Handsome Star John Abraham
John Abraham who is currently gearing up for the release of Rocky Handsome in an interview for film promotions on being asked to speak about his friends in Bollywood revealed that he enjoys to talk with Akshay Kumar. The action star said,
“Apart from the younger lot of actors, I really like Akshay Kumar. He surprised me recently by suddenly coming in middle of interview and sitting on my lap. He is one of those person with whom I genuinely love to spend time with.”
in Movies by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
94% Accept Rate
0

love both..................

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The most important thing about them is they are self made stars. Whatever they are today is due to hardwork and struggle. They are inspirations for many. It's very great to be inspirations for many. There are many who idolises this two guys and gets motivation from them.. If your life is motivation for others then there is nothing to pray for.... Fittest,Coolest & versatile stars...

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

So nice..... Bahut yarana lagta hai re...!!

by Executive Producer (65k points)
+1 vote

Great to see such friendship between them.

by Star (148k points)
+1 vote

both are down to earth

very humble persons

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)