">
Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 124 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+4 votes
659 views

SALMAN KHAN

AAMIR KHAN

SUNEIL SHETTY

AKSHAY KUMAR

SUNNY DEOL

SHAH RUKH KHAN

JACKIE SHROFF

ADITYA PANCHOLI

SANJAY DUTT

CHUNKY PANDEY

GOVINDA

ANIL KAPOOR

AKSHAYE KHANNA

FARDEEN KHAN
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
1 flag
0

Actress with Chunky Pandey???

0

This is a cheating and you are a cheater .

0

Wao... chunkey Pandey Ji............

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Replace the word "celebrities" with "Male actors"
I expected women!
Nice way to garner views bro

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

yaar ispee kuch bol bhi nahi saktaa but it was an era that man with hairs on chest was considered a macho man

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
+1 vote

This is fraud. Your post title is very misleading. I was expecting something else.

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

Everyone bothered on what I was thinking...
This is cheating yaar.

by Editor (88.4k points)
0 votes

God! Can you erase last one minute of my life.?

by Assistant Director (51.7k points)