Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
165 views
in Movies by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Farah karimee ke toplesa scenes hai?

0

Mata will not bless u... @Baazigar

0

@charlie'runkle ... When Himesh is topless why care about Farah? Infact it's his nipples that aren't going to be censored. It's his nipples you're going to pay the money for.

0

Nipples of himesss ? Instead of that I will click a topless selfie of myself and touch myself .. Nipples ... Perky .. Carrom size like .. Brown ..pink.. They r the most sacred part of a women's upper body ..they show 90% of the boooobs and conceal the nipples .. I suggest then to show nipples and conceal the 90% of the boooobs.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow.All hail Himesh,the undisputed Superstar.Chal Paagal Paagal khelte hain!

by Star (148k points)
selected by
0 votes

Bhai jigar he aapke pass jo Himesh ki movie dekh sakte..
I have only watched his Karz in theatre and all i can say is he is teriffic actor..
Though movie wasnt bad due to songs and decent direction.

by Director (133k points)