Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 155 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 125 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+7 votes
205 views

ALSO THE UNTHINKABLE... MOVIE HAS COMPLETED SILVER JUBILEE & HAS ENTERED GRAND 26th WEEK.

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Behold suhas..I sense a small amount of sarcasm in your post .What I would say is insaan ji came to save lost sinners like you and me, and if insaan ji has a burning desire to seek and save the lost, then you should too have some respect for him.

by Director (122k points)
selected by
0

No sarcasm... Ji Insaan quoted that the collection of this film will be used for research for HIV cure & others too. His words...

0 votes

So After Bahubali : The Beginning We Have Second Film To Gross 500cr In India. Now Before Bahubali : The Conclusion Releases, MSG 3 or 4 Will Certainly Cross 1000cr Mark In India. Wow.
On Serious Note, IMO Figures Are Atleast 50cr Plus In India If Not More.

by Super-star (168k points)
0 votes

WELL thats the power of GEGASTAR . This is just begining .Just Wait for MSG 3 .

by Second Unit Director (73.8k points)