Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 411 points
  2. Ajay - 357 points
  3. Intense - 355 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 153 points
  9. suraj.j - 142 points
  10. Suhas - 136 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 116 points
  12. mr.hola - 103 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 82 points
  15. Rocsky - 75 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Invincible - 59 points
  20. Seinfeld - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 45 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
327 views

in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Happy Birthday .. ..recently watched airlift. She is damn hot.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

HAPPY BIRTHDAY to her . she looks hot in this .

by Second Unit Director (74k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Happy birthday to the girl with awesome figure..

by Director (123k points)
+1 vote

Happy B'day Nimrat . I would love to see her in a maid, bhabhi, naughty teacher etc kind of roles.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0

That's very unusual expectations regarding the roles you wanna see her in...

0

Well it doesn't has to be a feature film. It can be a Short movie as well. She did one recently produced by y-films.

0 votes

Wao... She have sooo beautiful... (.)_(.) ..... Amazing body. HBD...!!!!

by Executive Producer (64.8k points)