">
Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 411 points
  2. Ajay - 357 points
  3. Intense - 355 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 153 points
  9. suraj.j - 142 points
  10. Suhas - 136 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 116 points
  12. mr.hola - 103 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 82 points
  15. Rocsky - 75 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Invincible - 59 points
  20. Seinfeld - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 45 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
120 views
Tera Suroor was flat on Saturday with no growth, The multiplex remained very dull and centres which were bit better on Friday also could not show any gains.
.
The first two day business of Jai Gangaajal is as follows
Friday - 1,25,00,000
Saturday - 1,25,00,000
Total - 2,50,00,000
.
The film is likely to clock a 4 crore nett weekend which compares badly with The Expose which grossed around 6 crore nett.
http://boxofficeindia.com/art_detail.php?articalid=1883#.VuT-QV2t-o8
in General by Unit Manager (38.9k points)
72% Accept Rate
0

haha,.....happiness is..............THIS

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Lifetime < 10 crs., flop, himesh should leave his "acting ka suroor" and concentrate on music.

by Assistant Director (42.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

That's bad . the film is flat .

by Director (123k points)