Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 411 points
  2. Ajay - 357 points
  3. Intense - 355 points
  4. SSk - 335 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 153 points
  9. suraj.j - 142 points
  10. Suhas - 136 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 116 points
  12. mr.hola - 103 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 82 points
  15. Rocsky - 75 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Invincible - 59 points
  20. Seinfeld - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 45 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
131 views
It started slowly but now becoming an instant hit after successful  theatrical trailer release as interest among neutral audience is somehow build up whereas SRK fan's are going gaga over everything related to Fan

in General by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
93% Accept Rate
0

and it crosses 1 lakh views finally

3 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

I remember how excited I was for Dhoom- 3. Ra-One was also eagerly waited movie. I always get over excited for SRK movies but this time it is at its peak. If 15 April comes tomorrow; I will be the happiest person in the world.

by Production Designer (15.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

"This Madness has made me stubborn as a mule "......... awesome video's.

by Executive Producer (64.8k points)
+2 votes

Let the movie release. .... It should hit in footfalls. ... May movie entertains all......

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)