• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+1 vote
102 views
asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Hmmm.... Double Meaning!

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I've not seen the film & neither have I heard the dialogue.
.
Thanks to your answer in this post I know the dialogue is from the movie Loot.
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/327215/share-your-best-double-meaning-dialogues

answered by Mega Star (245k points)
selected by
0 votes

Ajay devgan says this to the little girl in RAJU CHACHA ...

answered by Producer (117k points)
0

Ajay ka itna apmaan...................No Ajay said this to Kajol in Hulchul