Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,941 questions

251,275 answers

307,568 comments

396 users

Identify the Film- Sirf ayeeee ayeeee karne se koi guru chela nahin ho jaata,I am ashamed of him.

+1 vote
104 views
asked Mar 12, 2016 in Movie Discussions by Baazigar All Time best! (283,143 points)
88% Accept Rate

the-rapist ka to pata nahin lekin mere baap therapist ka kaam karke chala gaya.

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Houseful 2..........

answered Mar 12, 2016 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,081 points)
selected Mar 12, 2016 by Baazigar

Not Raju Chacha..........................?

Naah.. this was easy..for the first time I got the correct answer for your post..now u should select this as best.

.................

0 votes

House full-2...................

answered Mar 12, 2016 by Super Nova Assistant Director (45,368 points)
...