Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

0 votes
265 views
in Trolls by Director (132k points)
70% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+8 votes

Thank u for giving all the latest news on Aamir Khan.... Haters are more active abt Aamir..
Thank you once again

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
0

Someone posts against Aamir ...someone replies and he is a srk hater... WoW...What incredible logic...!!

0

@Iamlostsoul some people will support even Tushar Kapoor if he releases his film with SRK.There star cant become as big as SRK thats why they hate SRK.

@Lord,I saw this on twitter and shared it just to make sure people do watch it just to know such a big hypocrite Aamir is..

0

Aamir is going to give press conference like every year. So how can u call him hypocrite?.
On the other hand beggars begged during dilwale we all know the result lol

0

we all know who begged for justice in aap ki adalat....LOL

+3 votes

But will SRK accept Hafiz Saeed's invitation? He must be very excited to accept it. Acting like a patriot must be very hard for SRK.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
+3 votes

Haan aur apna Srk to Pak ke independence day pe movie trailer release karta hai...kya coincidence hai

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
+2 votes

My prediction - Deshbhakti 23hrs collection>>>>Dilwale 1st day collections...

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
+2 votes

...........haHA.............

....

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
+2 votes

March 14th...Two Geniuses Were Born. One Conquered Science, Another Conquered Cinema.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)