Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+2 votes
154 views

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Ye bhi koi title hua?
.
Though releasing 13 days b4 my b'day.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

And Its not Directed By Shoojit Sircar.
Some guy named Anirudha Roy Chaudhari is directed it..

by Director (132k points)
selected by
0

Shoojit is the producer or to say co-producer. Apart from Big B, it's Shoojit's name associated with it which will be used as the selling point.

+1 vote

What??amitabh is doing a pink film.that's disgracefull.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0 votes

Pink. Sequel of Black. o.O

by Director (135k points)