Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
128 views
in General by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

In previous forum (ibodatabase) this was the most answered post, but as the server shifted, it's recatorised as 'Old', so technically it isn't most answered 'General' question - : Link,overall rank 11.

Another such post is Link, which is also now 'Old'. Overall 17.

So the current most answered 'General' post is Link3,overall 29.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
selected by
0

Yup was thinking of "share your city" post... Guess it was Ammy who asked that question. My answer itself was chosen the best there.

0 votes

Bhai maazedar post denge toh answer toh milega na.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0 votes

Maine bi de diya hain answer.Muh mein paani aa gaya!

by Star (146k points)