Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+3 votes
201 views
in General by Production Accountant (21.3k points)
47% Accept Rate
0

Of course I am.
This can be our real answer to south industry.

0

Ofcourse! My most awaited film of the year...

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Bro Excited is small word....... I'm dying to see MJ.........

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
0

.........no no no dont die dont die............

0

Ok bro ok.... I will not die.... I will see MJ

+2 votes

Honestly saying, Excited for Rustom more then Mohenjodaro.......
.
So 5 months to go for Rustom and 5 months to go for Mohenjodaro.....

by Mega Star (207k points)
+2 votes

Very much so. I am waiting for a teaser now, I feel its high time they launch it now, raaes teaser came out almost a year before its release.

by Director (122k points)
0

@Intense UTV will be distributing Baaghi. If teaser is planned....i expect it to come along with Baaghi. Else with HF3 as its also distributed by UTV (Irony!)

0

Dilip bro, thats great news. Really looking forward to it.

0

.....wats ironical relation of hf3 wid utv?........

0

Teaser With Actor's Film Whom You Are Clashing.

+2 votes

The film will be one of a kind..Just can't wait..for August 12th..
It's high time the makers should release a Poster or a Motion Poster..of Mohenjodaro

by Star (150k points)
+1 vote

MJ is my most awaited movie of the year after Fan and Raees.Hope a teaser is released next month.

by Star (145k points)
0 votes

As of now I am only excited for Fan and then Raees and Sultan(If Trailer is Exciting)..Baadme ekhege which movie i am excited for

by Director (132k points)
0

I also was to give this answer but read Yours