• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+4 votes
191 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

khaano main khan ... sultan ali khan

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Man!!sultan is looking bigger and better everyday.

answered by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Wow! After BBB,NH10 this will be another fine performance by Anushka.Waiting!

answered by Director (140k points)
+1 vote

Kahin brothers na bn jye mere bhai

answered by Location Manager (5.8k points) 1 flag