Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,941 questions

251,274 answers

307,567 comments

396 users

AWESOME !!! Haryane ki Sherni " dhobi pachad master" Anushka Sharma in action in SULTAN.

+4 votes
190 views

asked Mar 11, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,183 points)
99% Accept Rate

khaano main khan ... sultan ali khan

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Man!!sultan is looking bigger and better everyday.

answered Mar 11, 2016 by fullmetal Unit Manager (34,201 points)
selected Mar 12, 2016 by suhas
+2 votes

Wow! After BBB,NH10 this will be another fine performance by Anushka.Waiting!

answered Mar 11, 2016 by Sanal Star (143,567 points)
+1 vote

Kahin brothers na bn jye mere bhai

answered Mar 12, 2016 by ahsan007 Location Manager (5,805 points) 1 flag