Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
179 views

Dilip Kumar : Three

Raj Kapoor : One

Dev Anand : One

Ashok Kumar : One

Sunil Dutt : One

Raj Kumar : One

Rajendra Kumar : One

Dharmendra : One

Rajesh Khanaa : One

Rishi Kapoor : Two

Amitabh Bachchan : Three

Vinod Khanaa : Two

Shashi Kapoor : One

Shatrughan Sinha : One

Govinda : One

Jackie Shroff : One

Sunny Deol : Two

Salman Khan : Three

Aamir Khan : Two

Shah Rukh Khan : Two

in Movies by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

K3G should've done 3.5 crs.Came close to it but missed.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Salman Khan Amitabh Bachchan Dilip Kumar Biggest Superstars for a reason in Bollywood

by Producer (103k points)
Malaika Arora Khan to finally divorce Arbaaz?
...