Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 342 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 257 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 171 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Ajay - 155 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 147 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 146 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 135 points
  10. Grand Nova - 127 points
  11. Roman - 127 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. nitesh singh - 77 points
  18. God Father - 76 points
  19. Suhas - 55 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. suraj.j - 34 points
  25. Rocsky - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
68 views
in Music by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
84% Accept Rate
0

this shows nature created opposite for everything........singer aya to non-singer bhi saath mein aya...anyway...........HBD

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday to the ever melodious Shreya Ghosal and the man with a magical voice Atif Aslam..!!

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Happy Birthday of biggest music stars of subcontinent..One has melidous voice which steals tha show while other to "Tu Jane Na" kyunki "Woh Lamhe" uske "be Inteha" music main lagta hain..main to uska fan "Hone Laga Hon" kynki usne "Jeena Jeena" sikhadiya

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
0 votes

soo beautiful singer... shreya... my dream lady...

by Executive Producer (65k points)