Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkle™ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+6 votes
218 views
Ranveer Singh pays a tribute to Shah Rukh Khan by featuring in a ‘Jabra’ dubsmash video, which he says is “The Father of all … ‘Motion Posters'”

The ‘Bajirao Mastani’ star is seen hugging the poster of FAN and then starts dancing to the tunes of ‘Jabra’. Just then, SRK sneaks in from behind the poster and walks past him. Ranveer sees him and faints.

Check it out.

The Father of all … 'Motion Posters' @iamsrk #JabraFan pic.twitter.com/QunVzCvmEa

— Ranveer Singh (@RanveerOfficial) March 11, 2016

https://mobile.twitter.com/RanveerOfficial/status/708360481031852032
in General by Producer (114k points)
69% Accept Rate
0

good to see them together

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Liked the way he fall down after looking at SRK..Actress tak to tha but this dance looks that he is Masturbating even to poster of SRK

by Director (132k points)
selected by
+3 votes

great to see this.ranveer is lambi race ka ghora..............................

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
0 votes

How Embarrassed Shahrukh Would Be When He Met Ranveer After Losing The Clash Badly. ROLF.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)