Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+2 votes
195 views

image

Reel Buzz: This Superstar Is Keechaka.

 He is a top Bollywood star involved in various controversies. He even went to jail but got a clean chit in a certain case that has amazed people who thought that he was going to be convicted.

Known to be having underworld connections, this hero’s blessings are a must for any heroine to survive. There is no other way.

Either they submit to him or face extinction. One heroine who rejected his advances was warned that she would be killed. Seeing no other way out, the poor girl was forced to allot dates to his picture. This heroine got married recently in a hush-hush manner.

Although the media never reported the cruel side of the hero, this heroine is now venting her frustration and anger at the hero. As they say, better late than never!

in Actors by Location Scout (4.7k points)
21% Accept Rate
1 flag
0

"This heroine got married recently in a hush-hush manner" ..... Urmila or Preity Zinta??

0

Bro i don't know that's why i asked in this forum. This article came in Great Andhra website.

0

Hmmm... No idea. Bollywood or South Superstar??

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its should be Salman..
Heroine is Preity Zinta..Recording of Sanjay Dutt and an Underworld is there on youtube where they are discussing about Salman referring to him as Nanga and Preity Zinta who was not ready to a film..
Even she is married now.
So that Star is Salman Khan.

by Director (132k points) 1 flag
selected by
+1 vote

S -a-l-m-a-n k-h-an ??

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Everyone knows who it is. A genuine saint. I suggest you hide this article or suhas will write 20 paragraphs to explain this saintly person' sainthood.

by Director (122k points) 1 flag