Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+2 votes
196 views

image

Reel Buzz: This Superstar Is Keechaka.

 He is a top Bollywood star involved in various controversies. He even went to jail but got a clean chit in a certain case that has amazed people who thought that he was going to be convicted.

Known to be having underworld connections, this hero’s blessings are a must for any heroine to survive. There is no other way.

Either they submit to him or face extinction. One heroine who rejected his advances was warned that she would be killed. Seeing no other way out, the poor girl was forced to allot dates to his picture. This heroine got married recently in a hush-hush manner.

Although the media never reported the cruel side of the hero, this heroine is now venting her frustration and anger at the hero. As they say, better late than never!

in Actors by Location Scout (4.7k points)
21% Accept Rate
1 flag
0

"This heroine got married recently in a hush-hush manner" ..... Urmila or Preity Zinta??

0

Bro i don't know that's why i asked in this forum. This article came in Great Andhra website.

0

Hmmm... No idea. Bollywood or South Superstar??

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its should be Salman..
Heroine is Preity Zinta..Recording of Sanjay Dutt and an Underworld is there on youtube where they are discussing about Salman referring to him as Nanga and Preity Zinta who was not ready to a film..
Even she is married now.
So that Star is Salman Khan.

by Director (133k points) 1 flag
selected by
+1 vote

S -a-l-m-a-n k-h-an ??

by Director (123k points)
+1 vote

Everyone knows who it is. A genuine saint. I suggest you hide this article or suhas will write 20 paragraphs to explain this saintly person' sainthood.

by Director (136k points) 1 flag