Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,941 questions

251,275 answers

307,568 comments

396 users

First look poster of A Aa starring Nithiin & Samantha Ruth Prabhu, directed by Trivikram.

+3 votes
86 views

asked Mar 11, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,183 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good Class Poster. Expecting class movie from Trivikram srinivas sir. He is one of the spell bounding Director and Dialogue writer.

answered Mar 11, 2016 by Sampath Location Scout (4,734 points)
selected Mar 11, 2016 by suhas
0 votes

wooow nice big nithiin fan have watched all his movies more than 10times

answered Mar 11, 2016 by BhaiFanJTHJ Location Manager (5,170 points)
...