Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+4 votes
207 views

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

She is a small star and don't pour full energy in kissing..
Biggest star Deepika's energy is commendable...
Not only smooch the lips but plays the tongue game also.
Ranbir Deepika kiss in Tamaasha. Mahn !!! Loll.....

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow Tiger ki tho nikal padi! At the time of Shandaar,we saw such pic but there was no such scene in the movie lol.

by Star (145k points)
selected by
+2 votes

A lip lock isn't a big deal nowadays .. If shradha kapoor wears a two piece bikini , I would consider it as a big deal.

by Director (122k points)