Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+4 votes
214 views

in Movies by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

She is a small star and don't pour full energy in kissing..
Biggest star Deepika's energy is commendable...
Not only smooch the lips but plays the tongue game also.
Ranbir Deepika kiss in Tamaasha. Mahn !!! Loll.....

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow Tiger ki tho nikal padi! At the time of Shandaar,we saw such pic but there was no such scene in the movie lol.

by Star (148k points)
selected by
+2 votes

A lip lock isn't a big deal nowadays .. If shradha kapoor wears a two piece bikini , I would consider it as a big deal.

by Director (123k points)