Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,941 questions

251,275 answers

307,567 comments

396 users

T-Series Upcoming Movies Release Dates... How many of them are you excited for?

+2 votes
125 views

SARBJIT - 20th May 2016

TUM BIN 2 - 18th Nov 2016

WAJAH TUM HO - 2nd Dec 2016

BAADSHAHO - 26th Jan 2017

RAABTA - 10th FEB 2017
asked Mar 11, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,183 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Raabta looks good. The rest I dont care about.

answered Mar 11, 2016 by Intense Director (127,654 points)
selected Mar 11, 2016 by suhas
0 votes

hands down tum bin 2 the first one is the best bollywood film ever for me

answered Mar 11, 2016 by BhaiFanJTHJ Location Manager (5,170 points)
0 votes

......exited 4 raabta......want 2 c more of kriti on screen......

answered Mar 11, 2016 by Kabir Production Accountant (27,036 points)
...