• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+2 votes
122 views

SARBJIT - 20th May 2016

TUM BIN 2 - 18th Nov 2016

WAJAH TUM HO - 2nd Dec 2016

BAADSHAHO - 26th Jan 2017

RAABTA - 10th FEB 2017
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Raabta looks good. The rest I dont care about.

answered by Producer (102k points)
selected by
0 votes

hands down tum bin 2 the first one is the best bollywood film ever for me

answered by Location Manager (5.2k points)
0 votes

......exited 4 raabta......want 2 c more of kriti on screen......

answered by Production Accountant (26.2k points)
...