Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+3 votes
125 views

in Movies by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

......they r doingg a gud job until n unless they dont present balancesheet of this gud deeds in d next hearingg of court........

by Production Accountant (27.2k points) 1 flag
selected by
0

Well let's hope he's freed so that it doesn't come down to that again.

0

.....nope......lets nt hope tht....let d punishment fit d crime.......

0

Achcha Hain ! Keep it up !!!!!!!!!!!!!!

0

Well let the crime be proven.. Or in this context, Salman has pleaded guilty so it's upto him & his lawyers to prove his innocence. If this court doesn't get satisfied then we always have the higher court. Salman has told he'll fight till the end of it. As a fan, will support him.

0 votes

Bhai Aap bhi un 500 mein the?

by Casting Director (19.1k points) 1 flag
0

Ab maine aapke kya bigada hai ki mere aankhon ke peeche pade ho?