Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+3 votes
123 views

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

......they r doingg a gud job until n unless they dont present balancesheet of this gud deeds in d next hearingg of court........

by Production Accountant (27.1k points) 1 flag
selected by
0

Well let's hope he's freed so that it doesn't come down to that again.

0

.....nope......lets nt hope tht....let d punishment fit d crime.......

0

Achcha Hain ! Keep it up !!!!!!!!!!!!!!

0

Well let the crime be proven.. Or in this context, Salman has pleaded guilty so it's upto him & his lawyers to prove his innocence. If this court doesn't get satisfied then we always have the higher court. Salman has told he'll fight till the end of it. As a fan, will support him.

0 votes

Bhai Aap bhi un 500 mein the?

by Casting Director (18.9k points) 1 flag
0

Ab maine aapke kya bigada hai ki mere aankhon ke peeche pade ho?