Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
231 views
in General by Producer (114k points)
69% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Damm Excited For It. And Finally SRK Is Choosing Films Not Friends.

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Jaldi announce kar do yaar.Finally SRK is back on track.Every film is promising.

by Star (146k points)
+2 votes

Srk's line up is getting better and better. After fan and raaes it will gauri shinde and now anand rai. Happy that srk will play different characters instead of being a poor caricature of himself, jiska faayda farah, rohit jaise anpadh utha lete hain.

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Hoping bigger, better and bolder character!!! Expecting larger canvas

by Production Designer (15.9k points)