Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 363 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
199 views
Choices:
Yes
No
Might be
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Gross Collection...................................

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It Needs To Do 245cr Gross For It In India i.e. 176cr Nett Approx.
As Per Me It Will Do 145cr Nett Approx Which Means It Will Fell Short.
Still All The Best.

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Yes..................

by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
+2 votes

If overseas contribute 25m. Then it will be.

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
+1 vote

Looks difficult at present.I think 370+ crs would be a great result for Fan.

by Star (146k points)
+1 vote

I think 400cr is on

by Location Manager (5.8k points)