Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 234 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 194 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 172 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 87 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 69 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
110 views
in Sports Related by Casting Director (19.1k points)
56% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

History can change,High Chance..................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote

India had never beaten South Africa in 50 overs world cup game before last world cup but India defeated South Africa in last World Cup so i am expecting the same thing to happen India will thrash New Zealand

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
0 votes

Good Observation........

by Second Unit Director (77.6k points)
0

cute fan.....kashyap.......................

0 votes

What will happen on 15th march in INDvsNZ match - Kaante ki takkar
.
Who will win INDvsNZ match - Game of cricket

by Mega Star (214k points)