Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 362 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 348 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 245 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 208 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
48 views
Choices:
Yes
No
related to an answer for: Tera Suroor Opening Report Low 5-10% [BOI]
in General by Second Unit Director (73.9k points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

100%....................................................................

by All Time best! (283k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Well! this is very tough question. I will try to watch with a packet full of sleeping pills.

by Art Director (2.8k points)