• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.5k questions

246k answers

299k comments

713 users

+3 votes
128 views

asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (252k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looks like they used lots of VFX

answered by Set Designer (2.5k points)
selected by
0

Lollz
Doesn't matter...........

+2 votes

This year we are going to see couple of cricket movie. Azhar and Dhoni biopic. I guess untold story of the man poster and teaser looks more promising then Azhar. You can read the article below.
https://www.clapsnslaps.com/news/view/poster-alert-sushant-singh-rajput-in-the-unto

answered by Art Director (2.8k points)
...