Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 50 points
  2. Suhas - 46 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. Ajay - 33 points
  5. Intense - 31 points
  6. romelow8 - 29 points
  7. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  8. Roman - 23 points
  9. Seinfeld - 22 points
  10. shah - 19 points
  11. kashyap123 - 18 points
  12. mr.hola - 18 points
  13. SSk - 12 points
  14. Lambodar - 11 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 9 points
  16. karan khan - 9 points
  17. abbie - 8 points
  18. nitesh singh - 7 points
  19. God Father - 7 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Sandeep - 4 points
  22. Raghib - 4 points
  23. Santosh - 4 points
  24. Invincible - 4 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
213 views
"Tu Apne Aap Ko Bht Bada Pagal Kahta hai naa..!!
Chal Pagal Pagal Khelte Hain" - Himesh Reshamiyan
in Trolls by Casting Director (19.9k points)
50% Accept Rate
0

Now what should we expect from Himesh Reshamiya? Jai Matadi let's ...

2 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Hahahah...
Pagal pagal khelte hain..Outstanding deserves to win oscars..

himeshforoscar

by Second Unit Director (74.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Disagree....
Dialogue of the decade is the following dialogue :
"Tere shareer mein itna khoon nahi hoga, jitna Ravi Kumar ek baar mein moot deta hai."

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)