Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 66 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+4 votes
87 views

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Movie title meaning????????

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So Swara bhaskara once again in a non glamourous role.. this girl has got huge potential ..I would like to see her in a glamourous role .

by Director (122k points)
selected by
0 votes

She is a great actress.I liked her in Raanjhana,PRDP.Lets see how this film works.

by Star (145k points)
...