Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 86 points
  9. Sanal - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. Sandeep - 30 points
  21. CultCharm - 29 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
87 views
As per the sources Saif is also the part of Rangoon and he is playing a handicapped role. Well if so, then Langda Tyagi is back with a BOOM!. I still remember his outstanding performance in Omkara.
https://www.clapsnslaps.com/news/view/hot-scoop-saif-ali-khan-plays-handicapped-fil
in Movies by Art Director (2.8k points)
0% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Eagerly waiting for the film.hope saif gives a great performance.

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0 votes

.....rangoon shud be an epic experience...only negative point abt rangoon is panauti shahid.....

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
0

Shahid isnt Panauti..He never Ruined film infact Films ruined him..