Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,990 questions

247,116 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

Priyanka Chopra, Irrfan, Nana Patekar, Shefali Shah and Om Puri to lend voice for Hindi dubbed version of Disney India's The Jungle Book.

+2 votes
72 views

asked Mar 6, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,656 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I grow up watching the Jungle Book cartoon, so it will be my most awaited movie of all time.

answered Mar 6, 2016 by saamray01 Art Director (2,770 points)
selected Mar 7, 2016 by suhas
+1 vote

Superr..Such a stellar dub cast..It will be awesome in Hindi as well.

answered Mar 6, 2016 by Anand1199 Star (150,427 points)
...